IDC/IE Successfull candidates

 


Lucija Radovic
Sven Fijan
Filip Fijan – IDC Staff Inst. Course

Iva Arbanas
Philip Klobucar
Nikola Malekovic

Ian Hepp
Thanks for staffing to Tomislav Bosnar!

Filip Fijan
Roelie Radema – OWSI
Markus Weghofer – OWSI
Thanks for staffing to Tomislav Bosnar!

Luka Plancic
Markus Weghofer – AI
Thanks for staffing to Tomislav Bosnar!

Klara Hangyal
Miro Baricic
Thanks for staffing to Andreas Kluzik & Tomislav Bosnar!

Roelie Radema – AI

Mile Petrov
Andreas Kluzik – IDC Staff Inst. Course
Thanks for staffing to Tomislav Bosnar!

Svetislav Živanovic
Viktor Steinfeld

Mario Jančošek
Antonio Ljubić
Filip Matković
Miha Kovačić

Robert Pavičić
Andreas Kluzik
Thanks for staffing to Mihailo Milanković!

Igor Nikić
Marino Košuljandić
IDC Staff Instructor: Robert Prelčić

IE Only:
Gottfried Tinhofer
Bob Haigh


Sabine Sullima
Matjaž Repnik

IE Only:
Anja Leštan
Maja Letica


Vladimir Stijović
Richard Rac
Thomas Zsulits

IE Only:
Gabriele Wunderbaldinger – OW excl
Michael Wunderbaldinger
Stefan Ilkerl


Nives Škrlj
Dejan Dominik Tomas
Dejan Terzić
Peter Jovičević-theory only
Andrei Steriopol,
Wolfgang Tuechsen
Norbert Kahl
IDC Staff Instructor: Ivo Kerver & Anto Vuković

IE Only:
Richard Thoman
Alexander Wosetschlaeger,
Tim Moeller
Stefan Krascovic
Jaka Ciperle – water only


Jana Tanodi
Susanne Frank
Roland Neubauer
Leopold Scheiblecker
IDC Staff Instructor: Markus Pototschnig

IE Only:
Lenard Stemberger
Thomas Oswald – theory only


Uli Weber
Hans-Peter Weinhandl
Zlatko Zarnik
Wolfgang Eggensberger
Bernhard Kotlan,
Ivica Lugomer -water only
IDC Staff Instructor: Gerald Heissig

IE Only:
Erik Speer
Marcin Kolek
Lukasz Majewski


Vera Sjardijn
Vanja Crljenica
Nikola Moraj
Nikica Spudić

IE Only:
Peter Neureither
Christian Stroeck
Werner Weis
Thomas Pregler


Tatjana Borović
Dejan Andelić
Dejan Kedveš
Lars Hopmans
Jeffrey de Vos – water only
Dejan Terzić – ow only

IE Only:
Paolo Caputo
Francesco Guiotto
Nunzio Cafá
Roberto Missiato

MSDT’s:
Gerald Heissig
Thomas Schatz


Susanne Koerting
Mario Stefan – water only
Helmut Neumaier
Klaus Wuerdinger
Amanda Cataldo
Domingo Bello
Juergen Heissenberger
IDC Staff Instructors: Valentin Heinz, Mladen Karačić

Sabine Pulz
Michael Pulz
Christian Macho
Brigitta Krachtochwil
Vedran Manzin
Nikola Veljovic
Johann Reiter – water only
Gerald Heissig

Rikard Domijan
Martin Gruber
Goran Samardžić
Tomislav Bosnar
Markus Held Rudolf – IE Only

Peter Bruckner
Kay Eckardt
Johann Baumgartner
Robert Novak
Blaž Mihev
Milan Gricar – IE only
Karel Kotnik, Miha Sever – IE only (water)
IDC Staff Instructors: Hrvoje Podnar, Aleksandar Brković

Nenad Blažičević
Kristijan Curavić
Alexander Scheck
Alexander Hager – water only
IDC Staff Instructor: Miha Frlec

Sanja Jeić
Anton Klenovar
Ivan Priselac
IDC Staff Instructor: Miroslav Knežević

Helena Fakin
Martijn Burgers
Katrin Tonitz
Miroslav Knežević
Larissa Spickenreither
Hrvoje Podnar

Sonja Wilhelm
Jonas Weber
Sebastjan Slanšek
Viktor Zidanšek
Christian Ullrich

Jelena Vukosavljević
Stefan Rupprechter
Berislav Kekić
Adriano Codiglia
Borko Pusić
IDC Staff Instructor: Ivana Orlović

Tijana Mirosavljević
Branimir Matošević
Bojana Kukec
Markus Schmidl
Erwin Poschner
Nikola Šolar
Marino Žufić
Aleksandar Brković
IDC Staff Instructor: Peter Kúrschner

Kristina Hartwig
Darko Čakardić
Mihovil Butković
Toni Jerčić
Gordan Dimić
Ivan Radetić
Ivan Govorčin

Nikola Božović
Mladen Karačić
Ivica Žižak
Anto Vuković
Dietmar Roisch
Marko Balenović
Ivan Žgombić
Ivana Orlović

Mladen Škapul
Wolfgang Wietze

Zvonko Matošević
Robert Prelčić
Jadran Rubeša
Maja Balenović – IE only

Goran Divjak
Robert Znaor
Volker Gerk

Inja Brozović
Darren Caple
Markus Schimek
Boris Ristić
Miroslav Gojak
IDC Staff Instructor: Tamara Kalanj

Jasminka Kovač

Boris Ivančić
Laszlo de Roo
Rudolf Hoerleinsberger
Niki Netzer
Pyramo Marianelli
Bert Loerakker
PADI IDC Staff Instructor: Dani Helmchen

Mirko Loncarić
Miha Frlec
Hartmut Stenzl